Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoituspelit sininen
PelaajaOMSPJ
Alakorpi Aatu 21010
Virolainen Arttu 11010
Hirvonen Petrus 10110

Harjoituspelit keltainen
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mustajärvi Eemil 686142
Hentilä Juuso 45490
Kullberg Jami 42356
Virolainen Arttu 43140
Moilanen Niklas 52242
Similä Arttu 43030
Luukkonen Samuel 33032
Pienihäkkinen Lassi 33030
Hirvonen Petrus 51230
Saine Eemil 52022
Kangas Oskari 12020
Seppänen Matias 61122
Blomqvist Olli 31122
Haanperä Ahti 21124
Alakorpi Aatu 11120
Konttila Eeli 20220
Pöyskö Lauri 11010
Vuorenhuhta Aku-Ville 50110
Arola Vertti 40110
Kuosmanen Aku 10112
Rauhala Rafael10004

Pohjois-Suomen B aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Isometsä Elmo 1148120
Kullberg Jami 154594
Jaara Nikolas 137184
Luukkonen Samuel 136286
Lassi Erkki 552712
Moilanen Niklas 134378
Mustajärvi Eemil 74040
Laakso Juho23142
Hirvonen Petrus 131346
Kurtti Eemil 121346
Similä Arttu 133036
Vuorenhuhta Aku-Ville 112130
Tuomaranta Juho-Pekka 52134
Hentilä Juuso 131234
Kangas Oskari 42020
Saine Eemil 151124
Okkonen Roope 41120
Vanamo Matias 21120
Seppänen Matias 130229
Pöyskö Juho 40220
Kuosmanen Aku 41010
Koskelo Eemi 21010
Konttila Eeli 80110
Lappalainen Niko 40110
Kariniemi Oliver20110
Blomqvist Olli 70006

C Oxdog
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mustajärvi Eemil 1299182
Hentilä Juuso 12124164
Kullberg Jami 994134
Virolainen Arttu 1184122
Alakorpi Aatu 117184
Kangas Oskari 96284
Koskelo Eemi 24154
Seppänen Matias 123256
Kuosmanen Aku 83256
Pöyskö Lauri 41450
Pienihäkkinen Lassi 60550
Konttila Eeli 52240
Blomqvist Olli 32240
Luukkonen Samuel 32240
Haanperä Ahti 81346
Moilanen Niklas 71340
Similä Arttu 61340
Hirvonen Petrus 122134
Vuorenhuhta Aku-Ville 52130
Kosunen Aleksi 81232
Rauhala Rafael60330
Saine Eemil 91010
Arola Vertti 60110

C Leijonaliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mustajärvi Eemil 94592
Alakorpi Aatu 95160
Hentilä Juuso 74260
Konttila Eeli 70552
Kangas Oskari 74040
Mattila Veeti 103144
Moilanen Niklas 33140
Virolainen Arttu 1122416
Kosunen Aleksi 82240
Blomqvist Olli 43030
Kuosmanen Aku 62130
Pöyskö Lauri 62132
Koskelo Eemi 41232
Similä Arttu 30330
Pienihäkkinen Lassi 71120
Yliheikkilä Sampo 21010
Luukkonen Samuel 11012
Hirvonen Petrus 50110
Saine Eemil 70002
Kullberg Jami 400012
Haanperä Ahti 40002
Seppänen Matias 30002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mustajärvi Eemil 342520456
Hentilä Juuso 372212348
Kullberg Jami 3215122726
Virolainen Arttu 271472118
Moilanen Niklas 281091910
Alakorpi Aatu 23143174
Kangas Oskari 21142164
Luukkonen Samuel 201241610
Similä Arttu 2676136
Hirvonen Petrus 36481210
Isometsä Elmo 1148120
Konttila Eeli 23210122
Kuosmanen Aku 2064108
Pienihäkkinen Lassi 2046100
Blomqvist Olli 196398
Koskelo Eemi 116396
Seppänen Matias 3445919
Pöyskö Lauri 124592
Jaara Nikolas 137184
Lassi Erkki 552712
Vuorenhuhta Aku-Ville 214370
Kosunen Aleksi 193472
Haanperä Ahti 1624612
Saine Eemil 364158
Mattila Veeti 123144
Laakso Juho23142
Kurtti Eemil 121346
Tuomaranta Juho-Pekka 52134
Rauhala Rafael110334
Okkonen Roope 41120
Vanamo Matias 21120
Arola Vertti 230220
Pöyskö Juho 40220
Yliheikkilä Sampo 21010
Lappalainen Niko 40110
Kariniemi Oliver20110