Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoituspelit keltainen
PelaajaOMSPJ
Konttila Eeli 44374
Mustajärvi Eemil 43250
Kosunen Aleksi 32240
Mattila Veeti 41120
Hentilä Juuso 31120
Rauhala Rafael 40220
Ratas Leo 41010
Kangas Oskari 41010
Virolainen Arttu 31010
Vuorenhuhta Aku-Ville 11010
Jolanki Arttu 40110
Peltola Rasmus 30110
Kullberg Jami 10114
Eskola Arttu 40004
Herajärvi Antti 40005

Pohjois-Suomen C1 aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kullberg Jami 161642022
Mustajärvi Eemil 15106164
Konttila Eeli 183131628
Hentilä Juuso 1477146
Kangas Oskari 148192
Mattila Veeti 154489
Peltola Rasmus 82354
Saine Eemil 123140
Virolainen Arttu 152240
Jolanki Arttu 101340
Rauhala Rafael 1421310
Haanperä Ahti 151124
Eskola Arttu 101120
Tihinen Niklas101120
Maaninka Aaro 101014
Ratas Leo 101010
Vuorenhuhta Aku-Ville 61010
Halonen Henri 140110
Kosunen Aleksi 120110
Yliaska Niko 120110
Liedes Juho 20112
Kuosmanen Aku 120002
Herajärvi Antti 120004
Väntönen Sebastian40004

C Oxdog
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hentilä Juuso 65380
Kullberg Jami 861724
Konttila Eeli 86068
Mustajärvi Eemil 83362
Saine Eemil 102352
Rauhala Rafael 93034
Virolainen Arttu 101235
Mattila Veeti 71239
Tihinen Niklas51230
Kosunen Aleksi 60330
Kangas Oskari 82020
Vuorenhuhta Aku-Ville 41124
Herajärvi Antti 70224
Peltola Rasmus 40222
Jolanki Arttu 81010
Kuosmanen Aku 31012
Haanperä Ahti 30110
Väntönen Sebastian10112

C Leijonaliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mustajärvi Eemil 1274110
Hentilä Juuso 126282
Kangas Oskari 122460
Kullberg Jami 95056
Kuosmanen Aku 123254
Kosunen Aleksi 82350
Ratas Leo 93140
Vuorenhuhta Aku-Ville 83140
Eskola Arttu 80440
Herajärvi Antti 122132
Virolainen Arttu 101230
Mattila Veeti 81232
Saine Eemil 122022
Rauhala Rafael 121012
Maaninka Aaro 71010
Konttila Eeli 31010

Merikoski SBT PreSeason cup keltainen
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kangas Oskari 41120
Peltola Rasmus 40112
Haanperä Ahti 30110
Jolanki Arttu 30110
Rauhala Rafael 40002

Merikoski SBT PreSeason cup sininen
PelaajaOMSPJ
Virolainen Arttu 42020
Maaninka Aaro 40110
Mattila Veeti 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mustajärvi Eemil 392315386
Kullberg Jami 342763356
Hentilä Juuso 351913328
Konttila Eeli 3314163040
Kangas Oskari 42146202
Mattila Veeti 387101720
Virolainen Arttu 4276135
Kosunen Aleksi 2949130
Saine Eemil 3774114
Rauhala Rafael 4363918
Peltola Rasmus 192798
Vuorenhuhta Aku-Ville 196284
Jolanki Arttu 252570
Ratas Leo 335160
Kuosmanen Aku 354268
Eskola Arttu 261564
Herajärvi Antti 3923515
Tihinen Niklas232350
Haanperä Ahti 301344
Maaninka Aaro 292134
Halonen Henri 440110
Yliaska Niko 320110
Väntönen Sebastian120116
Liedes Juho 20112