Joukkueen tilastot


Harjoituspelit keltainen
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hentilä Juuso 9118190
Mustajärvi Eemil 896152
Konttila Eeli 883118
Rauhala Rafael 83580
Virolainen Arttu 96170
Kosunen Aleksi 53470
Kullberg Jami 451611
Liedes Juho 32352
Kuosmanen Aku 104040
Maaninka Aaro 92240
Kangas Oskari 82242
Mattila Veeti 62242
Peltola Rasmus 81340
Ratas Leo 93030
Koskelo Eemi 22130
Pöyskö Lauri 30330
Vuorenhuhta Aku-Ville 31120
Saine Eemil 80220
Jolanki Arttu 90112
Haanperä Ahti 80112
Eskola Arttu 60004
Herajärvi Antti 60007

Pohjois-Suomen C1 aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kullberg Jami 161642022
Mustajärvi Eemil 17118194
Hentilä Juuso 1697166
Konttila Eeli 183131628
Kangas Oskari 1691102
Mattila Veeti 175499
Peltola Rasmus 102464
Virolainen Arttu 172350
Saine Eemil 143140
Rauhala Rafael 1622410
Jolanki Arttu 121340
Haanperä Ahti 151124
Kuosmanen Aku 141122
Eskola Arttu 101120
Tihinen Niklas101120
Maaninka Aaro 121014
Ratas Leo 101010
Vuorenhuhta Aku-Ville 71010
Halonen Henri 160110
Kosunen Aleksi 140110
Yliaska Niko 120110
Liedes Juho 20112
Herajärvi Antti 120004
Väntönen Sebastian40004

C Oxdog
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hentilä Juuso 755100
Kullberg Jami 981924
Konttila Eeli 96288
Mustajärvi Eemil 94372
Saine Eemil 112352
Vuorenhuhta Aku-Ville 53144
Rauhala Rafael 93034
Kangas Oskari 92130
Virolainen Arttu 101235
Mattila Veeti 81239
Tihinen Niklas51230
Kosunen Aleksi 60330
Jolanki Arttu 92020
Herajärvi Antti 80224
Peltola Rasmus 50222
Kuosmanen Aku 31012
Haanperä Ahti 30110
Väntönen Sebastian10112

C Leijonaliiga
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mustajärvi Eemil 17108180
Kullberg Jami 13111126
Vuorenhuhta Aku-Ville 1393120
Hentilä Juuso 1675122
Kangas Oskari 153470
Liedes Juho 45160
Kuosmanen Aku 173364
Eskola Arttu 102460
Saine Eemil 174152
Ratas Leo 113250
Kosunen Aleksi 122350
Virolainen Arttu 152242
Mattila Veeti 111342
Herajärvi Antti 152132
Pöyskö Lauri 20220
Rauhala Rafael 171012
Maaninka Aaro 101010
Konttila Eeli 61012
Haanperä Ahti 110110

Merikoski SBT PreSeason cup keltainen
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kangas Oskari 41120
Peltola Rasmus 40112
Haanperä Ahti 30110
Jolanki Arttu 30110
Rauhala Rafael 40002

Merikoski SBT PreSeason cup sininen
PelaajaOMSPJ
Virolainen Arttu 42020
Maaninka Aaro 40110
Mattila Veeti 40110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mustajärvi Eemil 513425598
Hentilä Juuso 483225578
Kullberg Jami 424074763
Konttila Eeli 4118183646
Kangas Oskari 52179264
Virolainen Arttu 55138217
Mattila Veeti 469122122
Vuorenhuhta Aku-Ville 28145194
Rauhala Rafael 54971618
Saine Eemil 5097164
Kosunen Aleksi 37511160
Kuosmanen Aku 4894138
Peltola Rasmus 28310138
Liedes Juho 975124
Ratas Leo 407290
Jolanki Arttu 343582
Eskola Arttu 303584
Maaninka Aaro 404374
Haanperä Ahti 401566
Herajärvi Antti 4523517
Tihinen Niklas232350
Pöyskö Lauri 50550
Koskelo Eemi 22130
Halonen Henri 550110
Yliaska Niko 390110
Väntönen Sebastian120116