Joukkueen tilastot


C2 SM-karsintaturnaus Nallisport
PelaajaOMSPJ
Paasovaara Nico 373102
Hyvärinen Luukas 33690
Hietaniemi Iiro33692
Tegelberg Mirko 33470
Luusua Joni35054
Pajukoski Jyri-Pietari 34150
Mertaniemi Väinö 32244
Savela Nuutti 32242
Lappalainen Niko 32130
Virolainen Luukas 32130
Niinimaa Tuukka 21232
Savela Kaappo 31120
Tuomaranta Juho-Pekka 30110
Kontio Severi30002

C2 SM-sarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mertaniemi Väinö 213615516
Hyvärinen Luukas 1916163212
Luusua Joni211672328
Paasovaara Nico 216162216
Savela Nuutti 211010204
Niinimaa Tuukka 21891710
Tegelberg Mirko 2188166
Isometsä Elmo 2096154
Lappalainen Niko 20411156
Pajukoski Jyri-Pietari 2083110
Hietaniemi Iiro1774112
Virolainen Luukas 214594
Lassi Erkki 1841510
Savela Kaappo 213258
Vanamo Matias 183256
Tuomaranta Juho-Pekka 173250
Kariniemi Niklas 41454
Karjalainen Roni 210330
Rasila Daniel 111120
Virkkala Jesse 60110
Lohilahti Tomi30110
Malkamäki Veeti 20110
Hietala Jaakko60002

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Mertaniemi Väinö 2438175510
Hyvärinen Luukas 2219224112
Paasovaara Nico 2413193218
Luusua Joni242172832
Savela Nuutti 241212246
Tegelberg Mirko 241112236
Hietaniemi Iiro201010204
Niinimaa Tuukka 239112012
Lappalainen Niko 23612186
Pajukoski Jyri-Pietari 23124160
Isometsä Elmo 2296154
Virolainen Luukas 2466124
Savela Kaappo 244378
Tuomaranta Juho-Pekka 203360
Lassi Erkki 1841510
Vanamo Matias 183256
Kariniemi Niklas 41454
Karjalainen Roni 240330
Rasila Daniel 111120
Virkkala Jesse 90110
Lohilahti Tomi30110
Malkamäki Veeti 20110
Hietala Jaakko60002
Kontio Severi50002