Joukkueen ottelut


E2 Pohjois suomen aluesarja
31.10.2020 10:00KeLy E2 - Pojat E2 20106 - 11Raportti
31.10.2020 13:00Pojat E2 2010 - Papas14 - 2Raportti
21.11.2020 12:00Pojat E2 2010 - OFBC 10 musta7 - 3Raportti
05.12.2020 12:00Pojat E2 2010 - K - pallox - xPaikka
05.12.2020 15:00OLS 10 karhut - Pojat E2 2010x - xPaikka
20.12.2020 11:00Pojat E2 2010 - HaHex - xPaikka
20.12.2020 17:00Papas - Pojat E2 2010x - xPaikka
09.01.2021 12:00K - pallo - Pojat E2 2010x - xPaikka
09.01.2021 14:00Pojat E2 2010 - OLS 10 karhutx - xPaikka
12.02.2021 19:15OFBC 10 vihreä - Pojat E2 2010x - xPaikka
20.02.2021 10:00Pojat E2 2010 - OFBC 10 mustax - xPaikka
20.02.2021 13:00KeLy E2 - Pojat E2 2010x - xPaikka
28.03.2021 10:00Pojat E2 2010 - OFBC 10 vihreäx - xPaikka
28.03.2021 17:00HaHe - Pojat E2 2010x - xPaikka

E Oxdog
01.11.2020 9:00Pojat E2 2010 - LNM E24 - 3Raportti
01.11.2020 12:00Pojat E2 2010 - MKSBT 09 apassit3 - 7Raportti
22.11.2020 10:00Pojat E2 2010 - OFBC 10 vihreä0 - 9Raportti
22.11.2020 12:00Pojat E2 2010 - OLS 10 tiikerit9 - 9Raportti
12.12.2020 10:00LNM E2 - Pojat E2 2010x - xPaikka
12.12.2020 13:00MKSBT 09 apassit - Pojat E2 2010x - xPaikka
23.01.2021 10:00OFBC 10 vihreä - Pojat E2 2010x - xPaikka
23.01.2021 13:00OLS 10 tiikerit - Pojat E2 2010x - xPaikka
30.01.2021 10:00Pojat E2 2010 - LNM E2x - xPaikka
30.01.2021 13:00Pojat E2 2010 - MKSBT 09 apassitx - xPaikka
27.02.2021 13:00Pojat E2 2010 - OFBC 10 vihreäx - xPaikka
27.02.2021 16:00Pojat E2 2010 - OLS 10 tiikeritx - xPaikka

E2 Leijonaliiga vp
07.11.2020 11:00Pojat E2 2010 - OLS 11 Karhut9 - 4Raportti
07.11.2020 12:30Pojat E2 2010 - SSRA E-tytöt 091 - 7Raportti
07.11.2020 13:15TyPS 10 - Pojat E2 20109 - 2Raportti

F1 Leijonaliiiga ep
28.11.2020 16:15Pojat E2 2010 - OLS 11 tiikerit pedot9 - 6Raportti
28.11.2020 17:00OLS 11 Karhut - Pojat E2 20102 - 8Raportti
20.12.2020 11:45KeLy musta 11 - Pojat E2 2010x - xPaikka
20.12.2020 13:15TyPS valkoinen 11 - Pojat E2 2010x - xPaikka

Pelitälli
15.11.2020 14:30SB hurricane - Pojat E2 20106 - 7Raportti

Oulu cup 2021

Harjoitus ottelut
20.08.2020 19:00SBT Suola F1 - Pojat E2 20103 - 9Raportti
30.08.2020 13:00Pojat E2 2010 - OLS 11 Karhut7 - 5Raportti
30.08.2020 14:00Pojat E2 2010 - OFBC 10 musta4 - 16Raportti
06.09.2020 13:00Pojat E2 2010 - OFBC 11 vihreä9 - 3Raportti
20.09.2020 13:00Pojat E2 2010 - Wild Duckz E29 - 0Raportti
23.09.2020 18:00KeLy E2 - Pojat E2 20104 - 3Raportti
27.09.2020 13:00Pojat E2 2010 - MKSBT 09 apassit9 - 5Raportti
02.10.2020 19:00Pojat E2 2010 - OFBC 10 musta11 - 8Raportti
04.10.2020 10:30OFBC 10 musta - Pojat E2 201015 - 2Raportti
11.10.2020 13:00Pojat E2 2010 - KeLy E24 - 6Raportti
15.10.2020 17:00Pojat E2 2010 - OFBC 11 musta14 - 0Raportti
28.10.2020 18:00KeLy E2 - Pojat E2 20106 - 1Raportti