Sisältölaatikko

http://www.haurunjateauto.fi/etusivu.html

Joukkueen tilastot


E2 Pohjois suomen aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehmikangas Elmeri 11148222
Lehto Altti 9138210
Hirvonen Paulus 1197160
Hannuksela Jooa 10132150
Parkkila Onni 949130
Toljamo Oliver 1074110
Kananen Olavi 83690
Parkkinen Paavo 110662
Mikkonen Matias 34150
Pentikänen Veikka 114040
Marjala Nilla 44040
Sääskilahti Lenni 63142
Piispanen Roope 101342
Rajanen Aatu33032
Kemi Eeli 90330
Puustinen Patrik 1110112
Leppänen Topias 61010
Siltakoski Miika51012
Salo Santeri 21010
Mäki Rasmus60110
Happonen Tarmo40112
Nuojua Miikka 20110
Kurttila Juhana 20110

E Oxdog
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehmikangas Elmeri 5101110
Sääskilahti Lenni 86280
Hirvonen Paulus 84370
Mikkonen Matias 42462
Rajanen Aatu33140
Pentikänen Veikka 112244
Parkkinen Paavo 112240
Puustinen Patrik 92240
Kananen Olavi 42240
Lehto Altti 32240
Mäki Rasmus71342
Hannuksela Jooa 42130
Marjala Nilla 92022
Parkkila Onni 32020
Piispanen Roope 90220
Leppänen Topias 121010
Bergman Max 91010
Toljamo Oliver 41010
Kurttila Juhana 80110
Happonen Tarmo40110
Leskinen Joni 60002

E2 Leijonaliiga vp
PelaajaOMSPJ
Salo Santeri 14128202
Rajanen Aatu7117182
Lehto Altti 8103130
Lehmikangas Elmeri 776130
Mikkonen Matias 493120
Toljamo Oliver 774110
Kneckt Nooa136392
Mäki Rasmus114590
Pentikänen Veikka 96280
Sääskilahti Lenni 65270
Hirvonen Paulus 60770
Bergman Max 132350
Kemi Eeli 42350
Marjala Nilla 43140
Kurttila Juhana 93030
Unga Jimi 102130
Piispanen Roope 121232
Kananen Olavi 10330
Parkkinen Paavo 91120
Puustinen Patrik 61122
Hannuksela Jooa 21120
Leppänen Topias 140220
Leskinen Joni 100220
Harjulahti Joona 21012
Happonen Tarmo80110
Parkkila Onni 10002

F1 Leijonaliiiga ep
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehto Altti 10215260
Lehmikangas Elmeri 101312250
Mikkonen Matias 8156212
Hirvonen Paulus 10107170
Kananen Olavi 1087150
Hannuksela Jooa 895140
Parkkila Onni 10410140
Toljamo Oliver 1085130
Rajanen Aatu876132
Sääskilahti Lenni 63360
Leppänen Topias 41450
Siltakoski Miika22130
Kemi Eeli 22130
Puustinen Patrik 101120
Nuojua Miikka 20110

Pelitälli
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rajanen Aatu13140
Kneckt Nooa11010
Anttonen Santtu11010
Nuojua Miikka 11010
Mikkonen Matias 11010
Happonen Tarmo10110

Oulu cup 2021
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehto Altti 7135180
Hannuksela Jooa 694130
Lehmikangas Elmeri 664100
Mikkonen Matias 66170
Kananen Olavi 63360
Hirvonen Paulus 72132
Sääskilahti Lenni 61230
Toljamo Oliver 51230
Pentikänen Veikka 30330
Parkkila Onni 61120
Mäki Rasmus20220

Harjoitus ottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hannuksela Jooa 6104140
Toljamo Oliver 886144
Lehmikangas Elmeri 7103130
Lehto Altti 674112
Rajanen Aatu473104
Hirvonen Paulus 75490
Sääskilahti Lenni 75274
Marjala Nilla 55272
Pentikänen Veikka 91670
Kananen Olavi 26060
Unga Jimi 54040
Leppänen Topias 62240
Parkkila Onni 52240
Piispanen Roope 81230
Parkkinen Paavo 51230
Salo Santeri 32020
Bergman Max 51120
Kurttila Juhana 60220
Puustinen Patrik 50220
Kemi Eeli 40220
Nuojua Miikka 30220
Kneckt Nooa41010
Siltakoski Miika70110
Kämäräinen Rasmus 30110
Happonen Tarmo20110
Leskinen Joni 50004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehmikangas Elmeri 466034942
Lehto Altti 436627932
Hannuksela Jooa 364417610
Hirvonen Paulus 493029592
Toljamo Oliver 453221534
Mikkonen Matias 293715524
Rajanen Aatu2634185210
Kananen Olavi 312221430
Sääskilahti Lenni 392312356
Parkkila Onni 351322352
Pentikänen Veikka 431313264
Salo Santeri 26158232
Marjala Nilla 22143174
Mäki Rasmus29511162
Parkkinen Paavo 39411152
Leppänen Topias 4258130
Kemi Eeli 2549130
Piispanen Roope 4239124
Kneckt Nooa2383112
Puustinen Patrik 48561114
Bergman Max 274480
Unga Jimi 226170
Kurttila Juhana 253470
Siltakoski Miika163252
Nuojua Miikka 101450
Happonen Tarmo190552
Leskinen Joni 220226
Anttonen Santtu31010
Harjulahti Joona 21012
Kämäräinen Rasmus 30110