Joukkueen tilastot


E2 Pohjois suomen aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehmikangas Elmeri 996150
Lehto Altti 796150
Hirvonen Paulus 975120
Hannuksela Jooa 8101110
Parkkila Onni 73580
Toljamo Oliver 84370
Mikkonen Matias 34150
Parkkinen Paavo 90552
Pentikänen Veikka 94040
Sääskilahti Lenni 63142
Kananen Olavi 62240
Rajanen Aatu 33032
Kemi Eeli 70330
Puustinen Patrik 91010
Piispanen Roope 81012
Siltakoski Miika 51012
Leppänen Topias 41010
Mäki Rasmus 60110
Happonen Tarmo 40112
Nuojua Miikka 20110
Kurttila Juhana 20110

E Oxdog
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehmikangas Elmeri 5101110
Sääskilahti Lenni 86280
Hirvonen Paulus 84370
Mikkonen Matias 42462
Rajanen Aatu 33140
Pentikänen Veikka 112244
Parkkinen Paavo 112240
Puustinen Patrik 92240
Kananen Olavi 42240
Lehto Altti 32240
Mäki Rasmus 71342
Hannuksela Jooa 42130
Marjala Nilla 92022
Parkkila Onni 32020
Piispanen Roope 90220
Leppänen Topias 121010
Bergman Max 91010
Toljamo Oliver 41010
Kurttila Juhana 80110
Happonen Tarmo 40110
Leskinen Joni 60002

E2 Leijonaliiga vp
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rajanen Aatu 7117182
Salo Santeri 12116170
Lehmikangas Elmeri 776130
Mikkonen Matias 493120
Lehto Altti 683110
Toljamo Oliver 774110
Kneckt Nooa 116392
Pentikänen Veikka 96280
Mäki Rasmus 94480
Sääskilahti Lenni 65270
Hirvonen Paulus 60770
Bergman Max 112350
Kemi Eeli 22240
Kurttila Juhana 73030
Unga Jimi 82130
Piispanen Roope 121232
Kananen Olavi 10330
Parkkinen Paavo 71120
Puustinen Patrik 61122
Hannuksela Jooa 21120
Leppänen Topias 120220
Leskinen Joni 80220
Marjala Nilla 21010
Happonen Tarmo 60110
Parkkila Onni 10002

F1 Leijonaliiiga ep
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehto Altti 10215260
Lehmikangas Elmeri 101312250
Mikkonen Matias 8156212
Hirvonen Paulus 10107170
Kananen Olavi 1087150
Hannuksela Jooa 895140
Parkkila Onni 10410140
Toljamo Oliver 1085130
Rajanen Aatu 876132
Sääskilahti Lenni 63360
Leppänen Topias 41450
Siltakoski Miika 22130
Kemi Eeli 22130
Puustinen Patrik 101120
Nuojua Miikka 20110

Pelitälli
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rajanen Aatu 13140
Kneckt Nooa 11010
Anttonen Santtu 11010
Nuojua Miikka 11010
Mikkonen Matias 11010
Happonen Tarmo 10110

Oulu cup 2021
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehto Altti 7135180
Hannuksela Jooa 694130
Lehmikangas Elmeri 664100
Mikkonen Matias 66170
Kananen Olavi 63360
Hirvonen Paulus 72132
Sääskilahti Lenni 61230
Toljamo Oliver 51230
Pentikänen Veikka 30330
Parkkila Onni 61120
Mäki Rasmus 20220

Harjoitus ottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hannuksela Jooa 6104140
Toljamo Oliver 886144
Lehmikangas Elmeri 7103130
Lehto Altti 674112
Rajanen Aatu 473104
Hirvonen Paulus 75490
Sääskilahti Lenni 75274
Marjala Nilla 55272
Pentikänen Veikka 91670
Kananen Olavi 26060
Unga Jimi 54040
Leppänen Topias 62240
Parkkila Onni 52240
Piispanen Roope 81230
Parkkinen Paavo 51230
Salo Santeri 32020
Bergman Max 51120
Kurttila Juhana 60220
Puustinen Patrik 50220
Kemi Eeli 40220
Nuojua Miikka 30220
Kneckt Nooa 41010
Siltakoski Miika 70110
Kämäräinen Rasmus 30110
Happonen Tarmo 20110
Leskinen Joni 50004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehmikangas Elmeri 445532870
Lehto Altti 396025852
Hannuksela Jooa 344116570
Hirvonen Paulus 472827552
Mikkonen Matias 293715524
Rajanen Aatu 2634185210
Toljamo Oliver 432920494
Kananen Olavi 292117380
Sääskilahti Lenni 392312356
Parkkila Onni 331218302
Pentikänen Veikka 411313264
Salo Santeri 22136190
Mäki Rasmus 27510152
Parkkinen Paavo 35410142
Leppänen Topias 3858130
Kemi Eeli 2148120
Kneckt Nooa 2183112
Puustinen Patrik 4656112
Marjala Nilla 1882104
Piispanen Roope 403694
Bergman Max 254480
Unga Jimi 206170
Kurttila Juhana 233470
Siltakoski Miika 163252
Nuojua Miikka 101450
Happonen Tarmo 170552
Leskinen Joni 200226
Anttonen Santtu 31010
Kämäräinen Rasmus 30110