Joukkueen tilastot


E2 Pohjois suomen aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehto Altti 365110
Lehmikangas Elmeri 35490
Hannuksela Jooa 35160
Parkkila Onni 32460
Toljamo Oliver 22240
Hirvonen Paulus 33030
Mikkonen Matias 13030
Sääskilahti Lenni 32022
Pentikänen Veikka 31010
Siltakoski Miika 31012
Piispanen Roope 31010
Kananen Olavi 21010
Parkkinen Paavo 30110
Kemi Eeli 30110
Mäki Rasmus 20110
Nuojua Miikka 20110

E Oxdog
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehmikangas Elmeri 25050
Sääskilahti Lenni 43140
Mikkonen Matias 20330
Puustinen Patrik 22020
Pentikänen Veikka 41120
Rajanen Aatu 11120
Hannuksela Jooa 11120
Piispanen Roope 40220
Parkkinen Paavo 41010
Leppänen Topias 41010
Marjala Nilla 41010
Mäki Rasmus 40110
Hirvonen Paulus 20110

E2 Leijonaliiga vp
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pentikänen Veikka 33140
Lehmikangas Elmeri 33030
Lehto Altti 32130
Hannuksela Jooa 21120
Hirvonen Paulus 30220
Mäki Rasmus 31010
Unga Jimi 31010
Piispanen Roope 31010
Bergman Max 30110
Salo Santeri 30110

F1 Leijonaliiiga ep
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehmikangas Elmeri 22350
Lehto Altti 24040
Mikkonen Matias 24040
Sääskilahti Lenni 21230
Rajanen Aatu 21230
Hannuksela Jooa 22020
Kananen Olavi 21120
Hirvonen Paulus 21010
Toljamo Oliver 21010
Parkkila Onni 20110
Nuojua Miikka 20110
Puustinen Patrik 20110

Pelitälli
PelaajaOMSPJ
Rajanen Aatu 13140
Kneckt Nooa 11010
Anttonen Santtu 11010
Nuojua Miikka 11010
Mikkonen Matias 11010
Happonen Tarmo 10110

Harjoitus ottelut
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hannuksela Jooa 6104140
Toljamo Oliver 886144
Lehmikangas Elmeri 7103130
Lehto Altti 674112
Rajanen Aatu 473104
Hirvonen Paulus 75490
Sääskilahti Lenni 75274
Marjala Nilla 55272
Pentikänen Veikka 91670
Kananen Olavi 26060
Unga Jimi 54040
Leppänen Topias 62240
Parkkila Onni 52240
Piispanen Roope 81230
Parkkinen Paavo 51230
Salo Santeri 32020
Bergman Max 51120
Kurttila Juhana 60220
Puustinen Patrik 50220
Kemi Eeli 40220
Nuojua Miikka 30220
Kneckt Nooa 41010
Siltakoski Miika 70110
Kämäräinen Rasmus 30110
Happonen Tarmo 20110
Leskinen Joni 50004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lehmikangas Elmeri 172510350
Lehto Altti 141910292
Hannuksela Jooa 14197260
Rajanen Aatu 8127194
Toljamo Oliver 13118194
Sääskilahti Lenni 16115166
Hirvonen Paulus 1797160
Pentikänen Veikka 1968140
Mikkonen Matias 983110
Parkkila Onni 1147110
Kananen Olavi 68190
Marjala Nilla 116282
Piispanen Roope 193470
Unga Jimi 115050
Leppänen Topias 173250
Parkkinen Paavo 152350
Puustinen Patrik 122350
Nuojua Miikka 101450
Salo Santeri 92130
Mäki Rasmus 121230
Bergman Max 111230
Kemi Eeli 70330
Kneckt Nooa 112020
Siltakoski Miika 121122
Kurttila Juhana 130220
Happonen Tarmo 30220
Anttonen Santtu 11010
Kämäräinen Rasmus 30110
Leskinen Joni 90004