Joukkueen tilastot


C2 Aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Virkkala Jesse 1198170
Suvanto Eetu 1184124
Savilaakso Verneri 1084120
Lotvonen Eetu 757120
Koskenkorva Jonne 10101114
Puurunen Mico 1065110
Laurila Veeti 1082108
Havana Ville 873100
Klasila Ilari 106280
Kivistö Joonas 102682
Väisänen Aarne 92460
Paananen Jimi 92462
Kariniemi Oliver 62460
Ojantakanen Eetu 100660
Hattara Niko 112352
Siurua Antton 102350
Laakso Juho 110550
Bask Joona34040
Pallas Sampo 112242
Auvinen Onni 92132
Aitamurto Antti 70330

C2SM karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havana Ville 75492
Kariniemi Oliver 73690
Kivistö Joonas 75380
Virkkala Jesse 74480
Suvanto Eetu 64150
Bask Joona63142
Koskenkorva Jonne 72132
Laurila Veeti 72130
Pallas Sampo 71230
Väisänen Aarne 62020
Hattara Niko 71120
Siurua Antton 71120
Lotvonen Eetu 41124
Puurunen Mico 61010
Aitamurto Antti 51010
Ojantakanen Eetu 70112
Savilaakso Verneri 70110
Laakso Juho 50114
Paananen Jimi 60002

Oxdogliiga 04-05
PelaajaOMSPJ
Koskenkorva Jonne 8103134
Laakso Juho 848120
Suvanto Eetu 865110
Kivistö Joonas 682100
Puurunen Mico 646102
Lotvonen Eetu 56392
Savilaakso Verneri 87182
Virkkala Jesse 43580
Väisänen Aarne 80882
Havana Ville 63472
Paananen Jimi 84264
Siurua Antton 82240
Laurila Veeti 42240
Pallas Sampo 62132
Klasila Ilari 42130
Ojantakanen Eetu 81232
Kariniemi Oliver 61230
Aitamurto Antti 61010
Auvinen Onni 41010
Seessalmi Juuso 60110
Hattara Niko 20110

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Savilaakso Verneri 955100
Lotvonen Eetu 95490
Virkkala Jesse 104482
Laakso Juho 94372
Puurunen Mico 94260
Väisänen Aarne 92460
Laurila Veeti 90660
Bask Joona35050
Kariniemi Oliver 83252
Siurua Antton 93142
Hattara Niko 83140
Suvanto Eetu 83140
Ojantakanen Eetu 92240
Koskenkorva Jonne 82130
Paananen Jimi 71120
Klasila Ilari 51120
Aitamurto Antti 51120
Kivistö Joonas 70220
Pallas Sampo 91010
Havana Ville 71010

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Virkkala Jesse 322021412
Suvanto Eetu 332111324
Lotvonen Eetu 251715326
Savilaakso Verneri 342011312
Koskenkorva Jonne 332463010
Puurunen Mico 311513282
Kivistö Joonas 301513282
Havana Ville 281611274
Laakso Juho 33817256
Laurila Veeti 301211238
Kariniemi Oliver 27914232
Väisänen Aarne 32616222
Siurua Antton 3487152
Paananen Jimi 3077148
Ojantakanen Eetu 34311144
Bask Joona12121132
Klasila Ilari 2494130
Hattara Niko 2866122
Pallas Sampo 3365114
Aitamurto Antti 233470
Auvinen Onni 223142
Seessalmi Juuso 280110