Joukkueen tilastot


C2 Aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Virkkala Jesse 171115260
Lotvonen Eetu 111210220
Puurunen Mico 14128202
Savilaakso Verneri 16116170
Koskenkorva Jonne 15133164
Suvanto Eetu 17105154
Kivistö Joonas 1687152
Havana Ville1076130
Klasila Ilari 1684120
Laurila Veeti1483118
Kariniemi Oliver 837100
Siurua Antton 164590
Hattara Niko 175382
Paananen Jimi 132574
Ojantakanen Eetu160772
Väisänen Aarne 152460
Laakso Juho 151562
Pallas Sampo 152354
Bask Joona34040
Aitamurto Antti 100440
Auvinen Onni 142134

C2SM karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havana Ville75492
Kariniemi Oliver 73690
Kivistö Joonas 75380
Virkkala Jesse 74480
Suvanto Eetu 64150
Bask Joona63142
Koskenkorva Jonne 72132
Laurila Veeti72130
Pallas Sampo 71230
Väisänen Aarne 62020
Hattara Niko 71120
Siurua Antton 71120
Lotvonen Eetu 41124
Puurunen Mico 61010
Aitamurto Antti 51010
Ojantakanen Eetu70112
Savilaakso Verneri 70110
Laakso Juho 50114
Paananen Jimi 60002

Oxdogliiga 04-05
PelaajaOMSPJ
Laakso Juho 1289174
Koskenkorva Jonne 11115164
Kivistö Joonas 10103130
Savilaakso Verneri 12102122
Havana Ville975122
Suvanto Eetu 975120
Puurunen Mico 1066122
Paananen Jimi 1147114
Lotvonen Eetu 86392
Väisänen Aarne 121892
Virkkala Jesse 43580
Klasila Ilari 84370
Ojantakanen Eetu121562
Siurua Antton 123250
Auvinen Onni 72242
Laurila Veeti52240
Pallas Sampo 82134
Kariniemi Oliver 61230
Seessalmi Juuso 90330
Aitamurto Antti 71010
Hattara Niko 20110

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Savilaakso Verneri 1286140
Lotvonen Eetu 1166120
Virkkala Jesse 1264102
Laakso Juho 124592
Puurunen Mico 125380
Väisänen Aarne 122680
Kariniemi Oliver 103472
Siurua Antton 124262
Kivistö Joonas 93360
Laurila Veeti100660
Bask Joona35050
Suvanto Eetu 114152
Havana Ville94150
Ojantakanen Eetu113250
Hattara Niko 103140
Koskenkorva Jonne 112130
Paananen Jimi 92130
Pallas Sampo 112020
Aitamurto Antti 81120
Klasila Ilari 61120

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Virkkala Jesse 402428522
Lotvonen Eetu 342520456
Savilaakso Verneri 472915442
Kivistö Joonas 422616422
Puurunen Mico 422417414
Havana Ville352316394
Koskenkorva Jonne 4428103810
Suvanto Eetu 432512376
Laakso Juho 4413203312
Kariniemi Oliver 311019292
Väisänen Aarne 45718252
Laurila Veeti361212248
Siurua Antton 471210222
Klasila Ilari 35138210
Paananen Jimi 398132110
Ojantakanen Eetu46415196
Hattara Niko 3696152
Bask Joona12121132
Pallas Sampo 4176138
Aitamurto Antti 303580
Auvinen Onni 334376
Seessalmi Juuso 370330