Joukkueen tilastot


C2 Aluesarja
PelaajaOMSPJ
Virkkala Jesse 66390
Lotvonen Eetu 45490
Suvanto Eetu 65382
Savilaakso Verneri 55380
Koskenkorva Jonne 57070
Klasila Ilari 66170
Laurila Veeti 65276
Ojantakanen Eetu 60660
Puurunen Mico 63250
Kivistö Joonas 62350
Kariniemi Oliver 42350
Bask Joona34040
Väisänen Aarne 52240
Hattara Niko 61340
Laakso Juho 60440
Pallas Sampo 62132
Paananen Jimi 41232
Havana Ville 40330
Aitamurto Antti 50220
Siurua Antton 50110
Auvinen Onni 40110

C2SM karsinnat
PelaajaOMSPJ
Havana Ville 75492
Kariniemi Oliver 73690
Kivistö Joonas 75380
Virkkala Jesse 74480
Suvanto Eetu 64150
Bask Joona63142
Koskenkorva Jonne 72132
Laurila Veeti 72130
Pallas Sampo 71230
Väisänen Aarne 62020
Hattara Niko 71120
Siurua Antton 71120
Lotvonen Eetu 41124
Puurunen Mico 61010
Aitamurto Antti 51010
Ojantakanen Eetu 70112
Savilaakso Verneri 70110
Laakso Juho 50114
Paananen Jimi 60002

Oxdogliiga 04-05
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kivistö Joonas 46060
Suvanto Eetu 43360
Koskenkorva Jonne 44150
Laakso Juho 42350
Laurila Veeti 42240
Lotvonen Eetu 32242
Väisänen Aarne 40442
Pallas Sampo 42132
Virkkala Jesse 22130
Havana Ville 41230
Paananen Jimi 41232
Ojantakanen Eetu 41120
Puurunen Mico 21122
Kariniemi Oliver 40220
Siurua Antton 41010
Aitamurto Antti 41010
Savilaakso Verneri 41012
Hattara Niko 20110
Klasila Ilari 20110
Seessalmi Juuso 20110

Harjoituspelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Savilaakso Verneri 655100
Virkkala Jesse 74260
Väisänen Aarne 62460
Bask Joona35050
Kariniemi Oliver 63250
Lotvonen Eetu 63140
Suvanto Eetu 63140
Puurunen Mico 72240
Laurila Veeti 60440
Koskenkorva Jonne 62130
Siurua Antton 61122
Hattara Niko 51120
Paananen Jimi 51120
Aitamurto Antti 41120
Pallas Sampo 61010
Havana Ville 51010
Laakso Juho 70112
Kivistö Joonas 50110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Virkkala Jesse 221610260
Suvanto Eetu 22158232
Kariniemi Oliver 21813210
Kivistö Joonas 22137200
Savilaakso Verneri 22119202
Lotvonen Eetu 17118196
Koskenkorva Jonne 22153182
Laurila Veeti 2399186
Havana Ville 2079162
Väisänen Aarne 21610162
Bask Joona12121132
Puurunen Mico 2175122
Laakso Juho 2229116
Pallas Sampo 2364104
Hattara Niko 203690
Ojantakanen Eetu 241892
Klasila Ilari 166280
Paananen Jimi 193586
Siurua Antton 223362
Aitamurto Antti 183360
Seessalmi Juuso 160110
Auvinen Onni 120110