Joukkueen tilastot


Oxdog C South
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyvärinen Luukas 1011102112
Pajukoski Jyri-Pietari 11115160
Savela Nuutti 1147118
Isometsä Aake 1047112
Tegelberg Mirko 1073102
Savela Kaappo 106390
Isometsä Elmo 113692
Uitto Kalle 62464
Mertaniemi Väinö 34150
Hietaniemi Iiro110330
Paasovaara Nico 31010
Luusua Joni21012
Luukkonen Petrus 50004
Niinimaa Tuukka 00002

C2 SM-karsintaturnaus Nurmo
PelaajaOMSPJ
Uitto Kalle 31230
Tuomaranta Juho-Pekka 32022
Niinimaa Tuukka 31120
Vuorenhuhta Aku-Ville31010
Lassi Erkki 31010
Tegelberg Mirko 31010
Malkamäki Veeti 30110
Isometsä Elmo 30110
Lappalainen Niko 30004

Harkkapeliturnaus Tampere
PelaajaOMSPJ
Luusua Joni36280
Hyvärinen Luukas 34480
Niinimaa Tuukka 33250
Paasovaara Nico 33140
Pajukoski Jyri-Pietari 31340
Tuomaranta Juho-Pekka 32130
Kontio Severi31120
Vuorenhuhta Aku-Ville31014
Kontio Jesperi31010
Hattara Niko30110
Malkamäki Veeti 30110

Aluesarja C2
PelaajaOMSPJ
Kontio Jesperi1685134
Kontio Severi1455100
Isometsä Aake 107290
Laitila Arttu166390
Lassi Erkki 43252
Lappalainen Niko 44040
Kariniemi Oliver 82242
Savela Nuutti 10440
Lotvonen Eetu103032
Virkkala Jesse 83032
Jaara Nikolas82132
Uitto Kalle 61232
Isometsä Elmo 80330
Niinimaa Tuukka 62024
Tegelberg Mirko 22022
Pajukoski Jyri-Pietari 22020
Malkamäki Veeti 120224
Seppänen Matias 100224
Stevenson Sampo80222
Hietaniemi Iiro40222
Aitamurto Antti 20222
Hyvärinen Luukas 21010
Huusko Tuomas21012
Savela Kaappo 20110
Hattara Niko140002
Rajala Hannu 60002
Konttila Eeli40002
Tuomaranta Juho-Pekka 40002

Oxdog C West
PelaajaOMSPJ
Lappalainen Niko 1085134
Kontio Severi88192
Lassi Erkki 76172
Hattara Niko95270
Kariniemi Oliver 81670
Laitila Arttu92350
Virkkala Jesse 71455
Tuomaranta Juho-Pekka 101340
Kontio Jesperi81340
Niinimaa Tuukka 72138
Lotvonen Eetu32132
Malkamäki Veeti 81120
Stevenson Sampo61010
Konttila Eeli20110

Aluesarja C1
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyvärinen Luukas 142012324
Mertaniemi Väinö 15169252
Savela Nuutti 1410112110
Pajukoski Jyri-Pietari 14137202
Paasovaara Nico 118101814
Luusua Joni111071716
Tegelberg Mirko 1467132
Hietaniemi Iiro1366122
Lappalainen Niko 1628102
Lassi Erkki 135167
Isometsä Aake 94150
Savela Kaappo 142350
Isometsä Elmo 151232
Niinimaa Tuukka 1311216
Virolainen Luukas 61120
Uitto Kalle 41010
Tuomaranta Juho-Pekka 100112
Virkkala Jesse 100004

Ultimate Ears Floorball Cup
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pajukoski Jyri-Pietari 65050
Paasovaara Nico 62244
Lappalainen Niko 62244
Virolainen Luukas 32130
Lassi Erkki 61232
Isometsä Elmo 60330
Niinimaa Tuukka 611210
Isometsä Aake 61120
Tegelberg Mirko 61014
Kontio Jesperi60110
Aitamurto Antti 60002
Seppänen Matias 60002

Harkkapelit
PelaajaOMSPJ
Paasovaara Nico 875120
Luusua Joni575126
Savela Nuutti 746102
Mertaniemi Väinö 76390
Hyvärinen Luukas 75496
Pajukoski Jyri-Pietari 73360
Virkkala Jesse 63250
Tegelberg Mirko 63254
Lassi Erkki 82246
Savela Kaappo 71342
Virolainen Luukas 63030
Kontio Severi23030
Lappalainen Niko 72130
Isometsä Elmo 81232
Hattara Niko32020
Isometsä Aake 61120
Lotvonen Eetu41120
Vanamo Matias 21124
Tuomaranta Juho-Pekka 21120
Hietaniemi Iiro70220
Laitila Arttu21010
Karjalainen Roni 80110
Niinimaa Tuukka 70110
Malkamäki Veeti 50110
Konttila Eeli30110
Uitto Kalle 20110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Hyvärinen Luukas 3641307122
Pajukoski Jyri-Pietari 463518532
Savela Nuutti 3318284620
Mertaniemi Väinö 252613392
Paasovaara Nico 3121183918
Luusua Joni2224143824
Lappalainen Niko 5118163414
Tegelberg Mirko 4320123214
Isometsä Aake 411712292
Lassi Erkki 411882619
Isometsä Elmo 54517226
Kontio Severi34147212
Kontio Jesperi39109194
Savela Kaappo 33910192
Hietaniemi Iiro36613194
Niinimaa Tuukka 451071740
Laitila Arttu3496150
Uitto Kalle 2159146
Virkkala Jesse 31761311
Tuomaranta Juho-Pekka 3366126
Kariniemi Oliver 1938112
Hattara Niko3073102
Lotvonen Eetu176284
Virolainen Luukas 156280
Malkamäki Veeti 311674
Kontio Severi33030
Jaara Nikolas142132
Stevenson Sampo141232
Vuorenhuhta Aku-Ville62024
Vanamo Matias 21124
Seppänen Matias 160226
Konttila Eeli90222
Aitamurto Antti 90224
Huusko Tuomas81012
Karjalainen Roni 250110
Rajala Hannu 280002
Luukkonen Petrus 180004